ОРІЄНТОВНИЙ СПИСОК УЧНІВ 5-х класів Мелітопольської спеціалізованої школи І-ІІІ ступенів № 25 ММР ЗО на 2020 – 2021 н.р.

№ 

з/п

Прізвище, ім’я учня

№ 

з/п

Прізвище, ім’я учня

з/п

Прізвище, ім’я учня
1 Агєєва Дар’я Олександрівна 25 Цісельська Вікторія Євгеніївна 49 Ходоніна Владислава Максим
2 Афанасьєва Аліна Станіслав 26 Цуюков Олександр Олександрович 50 Шибіліст Кирило Олександр
3 Білоусова Аліна Олександр. 27 Шевчук Ксенія Романівна 51 Щербакова Катерина Олексіїв
4 Бірюкова Вікторія Сергіївна 28 Аббасов Салім Сулдус огли 52 Гаврилюк Максим Сергійович
5 Гасуха Дарина Володимирівна 29 Андрєєв Олександр Сергійович 53 Худякова Анастасія
6 Дмитрієнко Дмитро Русланович 30 Асєєва Марина Миколаївна 54 Усатюк Анжеліка
7 Євженко Олександр Михайлович 31 Білявцева Юлія Сергіївна 55 Крушельницька Анастасія
8 Єлізарова Ксенія Сергіївна 32 Бєлєнов Дмитро Борисович 56 Івановська Єлизавета
9 Єфименко Богдан Сергійович 33 Беседін Антон Ігорович 57 Сомсікова Лілія
10 Злобін Данило Олександрович 34 Брагін Максим Русланович 58 Саржан Марія Миколаївна
11 Злобіна Олександра Олександрівна 35 Губін Вячеслав Романович 59 Карпуша Іванна
12 Клімов Кирило Дмитрович 36 Давидов Артем Юрійович 60 Чепеленко Софія
13 Крупенко Дар’я Денисівна 37 Єрмоленко Аріна Русланівна 61 Григоренко Кароліна
14 Кузьменко Дмитро Васильович 38 Ковальчук Богдан Віталійович 62 Улановський Володимир Вадимович
15 Мілько Кирило Дмитрович 39 Кудря Ярослав Михайлович 63 Циплухін Марк Вікторович
16 Оплачко Максим Сергійович 40 Кукушкін Єгор Веніамінович 64 Ситнікова Юлія Романівна
17 Пахуща Вероніка Дмитрівна 41 Кузнецова Еріка Олексіївна 65 Цеомашко Єгор Романович
18 Попов Іван Віталійович 42 Кушніренко Максим Олексдрович 66 Тюрін Єгор Вячеславович
19 Рощина Марія Володимирівна 43 Літовченко Євгенія Антонівна 67 Рослякова Валерія Арсенівна
20 Рудакова Анна Олександрівна 44 Лучніков Гліб Іванович 68 Хололєєнко Максим Володимирович
21 Солопова Ксенія Олександр 45 Машков Богдан Олександрович 69 Угаров Ілля Андрійович
22 Степанова Кароліна Денисівна 46 Павлюченко Артем Сергійович 70 Хімій Варвара Павлівна
23 Танасов Ростислав Олегович 47 Примаченко Марія Максимівна 71 Фурсов Артем Станіславович
24 Троян Дар’я Валеріївна 48 Рак Аміна Артемівна 72 Тенсін Олександр Дмитрович